x x
x x

Lista doradców podatkowych

Ilość wpisów: 8822
region:
Imię i Nazwisko doradcy podatkowego: Numer wpisu: Region
Abratkiewicz Henryk Grzegorz 04478 Pomorski
Achtel Joanna 05504 Małopolski
Adamczyk Lidia Ewa 02589 Pomorski
Adamczyk Łukasz 11495 Mazowiecki
Adamczyk Stanisław 01565 Łódzki
Adamczyk Maria 03620 Kujawsko-Pomorski
Adamczyk Gabriela Maria 00147 Śląski
Adamczyk Łukasz 10685 Śląski
Adamczyk Agnieszka 12393 Mazowiecki
Adamczyk Jadwiga 04035 Małopolski
Adamczyk Joanna 00786 Śląski
Adamczyk Łukasz 11705 Łódzki
Adamczyk-Bancerz Małgorzata 00426 Mazowiecki
Adamczyk-Kaczmara Sylwia 11574 Mazowiecki
Adamek Dorota 05581 Łódzki
Adamek Barbara 06147 Śląski
Adamek-Baczyńska Lidia 10929 Wielkopolski
Adamiak Zbigniew Bogdan 00148 Łódzki
Adamiak Ewa 10540 Mazowiecki
Adamiec Anna 10392 Śląski
Adamiec Krzysztof 02357 Łódzki
Adamiszyn Roman 08378 Zachodniopomorski
Adamowicz Romana 09515 Małopolski
Adamowicz Piotr 02580 Mazowiecki
Adamowicz Witold Przemysław 10597 Mazowiecki
Adamowicz Arkadiusz Wojciech 04806 Dolnośląski
Adamska-Franc Maria 01663 Dolnośląski
Adamska-Kępka Małgorzata 02420 Łódzki
Adamski Włodzimierz 08891 Podlaski
Adaś Beata Grażyna 12225 Śląski
Aderek Marianna 09392 Mazowiecki
Agier Danuta 01348 Łódzki
Alberty Paweł 02123 Wielkopolski
Albińska-Roszkowska Klara 09621 Łódzki
Albrecht Sławomir 07016 Łódzki
Alchimowicz Arkadiusz 09899 Warmińsko-Mazurski
Aleksandrowicz Mariusz 08433 Mazowiecki
Aleksandrowicz Magdalena 07084 Mazowiecki
Aleksandrzak Roman Stefan 08190 Wielkopolski
Aleksiejczyk Urszula 06174 Dolnośląski
Aleksiewicz Wojciech 06973 Dolnośląski
Allen Adam Zbigniew 10871 Śląski
Ambicka Małgorzata 08428 Podkarpacki
Ambroziak Ryszard Krzysztof 11357 Zachodniopomorski
Ambroziak Radosław 10260 Mazowiecki
Anders Sławomira Anna 10581 Mazowiecki
Andrejew Elżbieta Bronisława 01763 Śląski
Andrusiewicz Ewa 04611 Mazowiecki
Andrusiuk Andrzej 09325 Mazowiecki
Andryskowski Wojciech 09074 Pomorski
Andrzejaczek Kazimierz 05822 Mazowiecki
Andrzejak Piotr 09972 Mazowiecki
Andrzejak Bronisława 02241 Mazowiecki
Andrzejczak Elżbieta Janina 03027 Zachodniopomorski
Andrzejewska Kamila Beata 11496 Lubuski
Andrzejewska Halina 00356 Zachodniopomorski
Andrzejewski Roman 10746 Wielkopolski
Andrzejewski Sławomir 08549 Wielkopolski
Angowska Maria 04653 Pomorski
Aninowski Jacek 09924 Mazowiecki
Anioł Teresa Jadwiga 05206 Opolski
Ankiel Tomasz 12067 Dolnośląski
Antas Przemysław Dominik 12821 Mazowiecki
Antkowiak Katarzyna 07216 Wielkopolski
Antoniak Agnieszka Monika 11282 Mazowiecki
Antoniak Michał 11777 Mazowiecki
Antoniak Adam 05663 Dolnośląski
Antoniak Iweta Zofia 01071 Dolnośląski
Antonik Zbigniew 03536 Małopolski
Antosik Jarosław 09734 Mazowiecki
Apanowicz Barbara 07119 Lubuski
Architekt Paweł Mieczysław 11259 Łódzki
Arciszewska Dorota 11304 Podlaski
Arciszewski Jacek 12015 Mazowiecki
Ardytskaya Katsiaryna 11356 Mazowiecki
Arendzikowski Dariusz 12716 Mazowiecki
Arędzki Dominik Paweł 11170 Łódzki
Arican Aldona 04353 Dolnośląski
Arndt Leszek 09146 Wielkopolski
Artowicz Adrian Dominik 10492 Mazowiecki
Astramowicz Jolanta 04647 Zachodniopomorski
Aszyk Danuta 09194 Warmińsko-Mazurski
Atlak Dorota 07075 Dolnośląski
Augustowska Sylwia 06796 Mazowiecki
Augustyn Renata 06686 Wielkopolski
Augustyn Jarosław Józef 09999 Wielkopolski
Augustyniak Maria 04982 Dolnośląski
Augustyniak Jolanta 05254 Mazowiecki
Augustyniak Piotr 00170 Mazowiecki
Augustyniak Aurelia 11073 Śląski
Augustynik Barbara 05236 Mazowiecki
Augustynowicz Wiesław Czesław 00149 Śląski
Augustynowicz-Czyżak Halina 00570 Pomorski
Babiarz Magdalena 12822 Dolnośląski
Babiarz Ewa 12394 Małopolski
Babowicz Janina 03028 Warmińsko-Mazurski
Baca Beata 06344 Małopolski
Bacewicz Tomasz 10493 Małopolski
Bachmat Sylwia 10481 Mazowiecki
Bachowska Irena 06107 Małopolski
Bachórz Lucyna 04972 Podkarpacki
Bachta Krzysztof Kamil 10567 Mazowiecki
Bachus Kazimiera Małgorzata 06523 Opolski
Bacia Izabela Małgorzata 11395 Śląski
Baczewska-Golińska Dorota 09944 Mazowiecki
Badach Robert 12576 Mazowiecki
Badowska Magdalena 09572 Mazowiecki
Badowski Jan 00002 Mazowiecki
Badowski Łukasz 10555 Mazowiecki
Bagińska Elżbieta 01905 Opolski
Bagiński Waldemar 01904 Opolski
Bagiński Maciej 10439 Dolnośląski
Bagnicki Leszek 10649 Opolski
Bagnowska Barbara 12068 Mazowiecki
Baj Marcin 12823 Mazowiecki
Bajan Halina 07743 Małopolski
Bajcar Michał Paweł 10978 Małopolski
Bajcer Józef 00150 Lubuski
Bajer Teresa Maria 03983 Śląski
Bajer Jerzy 08251 Mazowiecki
Bajger Jacek 08405 Mazowiecki
Bajorek Barbara 02822 Mazowiecki
Bajorek Alicja Dorota 00151 Lubuski
Bajorek Adam 00152 Lubuski
Bajorek Piotr 04746 Dolnośląski
Bajson Jacek 02223 Mazowiecki
Bakalarska Maria 09310 Mazowiecki
Bakowski Arkadiusz Wojciech 10865 Wielkopolski
Bala Jan 05514 Lubelski
Balas Stanisława 05193 Dolnośląski
Balawender Tadeusz 02876 Dolnośląski
Balcerak Tomasz 11575 Mazowiecki
Balcerzak Alicja 00061 Mazowiecki
Baleja Czesława 02564 Dolnośląski
Balicka Patrycja 12159 Mazowiecki
Baliga Aleksandra 12395 Małopolski
Baliga Małgorzata 08026 Małopolski
Bałabas Arkadiusz 04091 Lubelski
Bałuk-Biernacka Enika 08175 Mazowiecki
Bałys Adam Tadeusz 07802 Śląski
Bam Dariusz 07724 Śląski
Bamber Jakub 12824 Wielkopolski
Banach Monika 11113 Mazowiecki
Banach Edyta Anastazja 10887 Mazowiecki
Banach Bartosz Włodzimierz 10859 Śląski
Banach Daniel 11866 Mazowiecki
Banasiak Anna 09427 Łódzki
Banasiewicz Małgorzata 02695 Mazowiecki
Banasiewicz Natalia 11171 Mazowiecki
Banasiewicz Marcin 12160 Mazowiecki

Kalendarium

wrzesień 2016
pn wt śr czw pt so nd
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
akcja
akcja
akcja
akcja
akcja
akcja
akcja
Na górę Strona główna Drukuj

Kontakt

tel.: (22 578-50-00)
KIDP (centrala)

ul. Bitwy Warszawskiej 1920 r. nr 3/310
02-362 Warszawa
e-mail: biuro@kidp.pl

tel.: (22) 578-50-00,01,02
fax: (22) 578-50-09

x x x
x